MOHD EZRII BIN RUMIN

MOHD EZRII BIN RUMIN

nickname : angah

POSITION: ENGINEER
BACHELOR  IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
(UNIVERSITI TUN HUSSEIN ONN MALAYSIA)

WORKING EXPERIENCE : 5 YEARS

STATUS: MARRIED
WIFE :MAZLINA BTE ABD GHANI
KIDS :IZZATUL ATHIRAH BTE MOHD EZRII

AGE : 28
DATE OF BIRTH : 07/11/1981
NATIONALITY : MALAYSIAN

ADDRESS CURRENT : LORONG BADARI, KG PARIT MAKMOR, 83210 SENGGARANG, BATU PAHAT, JOHOR.

FAVORITE FOOD : ‘ASAM PEDAS KEPALA IKAN MERAH’
FAVORITE DRINK : SIRAP BANDUNG TARIK AIS


HOBBY: FISHING AND TRAVELLING

AMBITION : TO BE A BETTER MAN

EMAIL : m_ezrii7711@yahoo.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: